2017

(Å) = återsatt

(N) = nystigen

(F) = fettfeneklippt

Hossmo Fiskevårdsområdesförening

Nr

Namn

Fiskart

Kön

Vikt

Fångstplats

Längd

Klockan

Datum

Temp

Redskap

1

Gustav Hammarström

öring

hona

1,85

trädgården

50cm

08:15

4/2


spinn (N)(Å)

2

Henrik Vikehamn

öring

hona

2,9

nedan bron

64cm

09:00

-


rapala

3

Tommy Karlsson

öring

hane


ekarna

45cm

09:00

-


spinn (Å)

4

Patrik Aronsson

öring

hona


brudhoppet

ca 50

10:45

-


spinn (Å)

5

Alvar Evaldsson

öring


0,8

nedan bron

30

09:00

-


spinn (N)(Å)

6

Bo Johansson

öring

hona

1,2

brudhoppet

ca 40

08:35

-


Spinn (Å)

7

Bo Johansson

öring


0,8

ovan bron

ca 30

8:30

5/2


Spinn (Å)

8

Per Ohlsson

öring



ovan bron

ca 40

07:40

-


Fluga (blank) (Å)

9

Peter Nilsson

öring

hona

2,6

brudhoppet

66cm

08:15

-


Rapala

10

Ola Sennefjord

öring



alarna

ca 45

14:20

-


spinn (Å)

11

L Gunnarsson

öring

hane

1,5

nedan ekarna

54

13:00

-


Toby

12

L Gunnarsson

öring

hona

3,5

nedan ekarna

67

13:10

-


Toby

13

Bengt Gustafsson

öring



nedströms bron

57

10:00

-


Rapala

14

Frank Hunold

öring

hona

1,4

trädgården

53

10:00

6/2


Svartzonker skeddrag

15

Frank Hunold

öring


2,6

maden

64

14:50

-


Svartzonker skeddrag

16

Bjernehed

öring

hona


ovan bron

35

12:10

10/2


Toby (Å) (N)

17

Alvydas

öring


2,2

ovan bron

64


11/2


Rapala

18

Peter Nilsson

öring

hona


källängen

50

09:25

12/2


Rapala

19

Per Ohlson

öring


ca 2,5

ovan bron


10:42

13/2


Fluga (Å)

20

Per Ohlson

öring



ovan bron


13:30

17/2


Fluga (Blank) (Å)

21

Lars Svensson

öring


0,7

ovan bron


10:20

18/2


Rapala (Å) (N)

22

Frank H

öring


1,1

nedan bron


12.15

-


Rapala

23

L Gunnarsson

öring

hane

ca1

ovan bron

50

11:00

21/2


Rapala (Å) (N)

24

L Gunnarsson

öring

hane

3,0

trädgården

62

12:00

-


Rapala

25

L Gunnarsson

öring

hona

2,7

brudhoppet

62

13:30

-


Toby

26

L Gunnarsson

gädda

hona

ca 8

brudhoppet

85

13:40

-


Toby (Å)

27

L Gunnarsson

öring

hane

ca 1,5

brudhoppet

54

13:50

-


Toby (Å)

28

Ola Sennefjord

öring

hona

3,5

bron

67

16:00

23/2


Skeddrag (N)

29

Ola Sennefjord

öring

hona

3,5

nedan bron

65

12:20

24/2


Skeddrag (N)

30

Ola Sennefjord

öring



maden

50

11:50

-


Rapala (Å)

31

Filip Znosko

öring




70

13:00

27/2


Spinning

32

L Gunnarsson

öring

hona

ca 1

nedan ekarna

50

15:10

3/3


Toby (Å)

33

Bjernehed

öring

hona


nedan bron

45

15:00

-


Toby (Å) (N)

34

Bjernehed

öring

hona

2.110

brudhoppet

59

16:40

4/3


Toby (Å)

35

Lars Svensson

öring

hane

2,8

nedan pumphuset

65

08:15

12/3


Rapala (N)

36

S Wende

öring


1,5

ovan bron



-


Rapala (Å)

37

Ola Sennefjord

öring

hona


källängen

40

12:30

-


Tubfluga (Å)

38

Ola Sennefjord

öring

hona


källängen

45

12:45

-


Tubfluga (Å)

39

Peter Norell

öring

hona


källängen

54

15:00

-


Fluga Garry (Å) (N)

40

Johny G

öring

hona

1

ovan bron

40

16:00

-


Stagger (Å) (N)

41

Per Ohlsson

öring

hane

2,2

nedan bron

62

10:00

18/3


Fluga

42

Johny G

gädda


4

ovan pumphuset


13:45

20/3


Rapala (Å)

43

Isac Lönnqvist

öring

hane

2

nedan bron

62

17:25

-


Herring (N)

44

Peter Nilsson

öring

hona

3,6

alarna

76

18:20

21/3


Rapala




















































































































































































































































































Copyright © All Rights Reserved