2016

(Å) = återsatt

(N) = nystigen

(F) = fettfeneklippt

Hossmo Fiskevårdsområdesförening

Nr

Namn

Fiskart

Kön

Vikt

Fångstplats

Längd

Klockan

Datum

Temp

Redskap

1

Ola Sennefjord

Öring

Hona


Maden

40cm

6:35

6/2


Wobbler (Å)

2

Bobbo Johansson

-

Hona

2,610

Brudhoppet

66cm

8:00

-


Wobbler (Å)

3

Sven W

-

Hane


Bron

50cm

7:40

-


Wobbler (Å)

4

Dan Söderström

-

Hona

ca 1

Maden

50cm

9:50

-


Rapala (Å)

5

Michael Carlsson

-

Hona


Pumphuset

67cm

10:00

-


Rapala (Å)

6

Mathias Nemback

-


3,040

Granen

70cm

9:30

-


Biltema plåt (Å)

7

Hugo Sebyhed

Regnbåge

Hane

6,12

Bron

81cm

8:00

-


Toby 20g

8

Christer Hägg

Öring



Ekarna

ca 50cm

10:15

-


Fluga

9

Swen W

-

Hane


Brudhoppet

ca 40cm


-



10

Henrik Olsson

-


ca 1,5

Nedan bron

58cm

12:00

-


Rapala (Å)

11

Ernad Alic'

-


2,2

Brudhoppet

66cm

12:00

-


Viking Herring

12

Lars Svensson

Gädda


1,3

Parken


12:00

-


Rapala (Å)

13

Henrik Olsson

Öring

Hane

3,65

Nedan granen

75cm

13:30

-


Rapala (Å)

14

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda


3,1

Binga


15:00

-


Savage gear 3D

15

Per Ohlsson

Öring

Hona


Ekarna

67cm

8:50

7/2


Fluga (Å)

16

Bobbo

-

Hona

2,3

Alarna


9:00

-


Rapala (Å)

17

Simon Josefsson

-

Hona

1,6

Nedan Granen

55cm

10:00

-


(Å)

18

Ernad Alic'

-

Hona

1,4

Nedan Bron

54cm

10:00

-


Biltema drag (Å)

19

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda


4,1

Lilla Binga


15:30

-


Jigg

20

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda


3,9

-


16:30

-


Jigg

21

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda


2,6

-



-


Jigg

22

Fredrik Bjärnehed

Öring

Hane

2,32

Pumphuset

64cm

15:30

-


Rapala (Å)

23

Conny Tolf

-

Hane


Källängen

ca 40cm

14:00

8/2


Fluga (Å)

24

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

3,7

Granen

67cm

12:30

9/2


Toby

25

Michael Carlsson

-

Hona


Ovan kyrkan

65cm

13:00

-


Rapala (Å)

26

Lars Svensson

-

Hona

1,3

Ekarna

57cm

16:15

-


Rapala (Å)

27

Lars Svensson

-

Hane

4,1

Brudhoppet

74cm

16:45

-


Rapala

28

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

3,2

Pumphuset

63cm

16:00

10/2


Toby

29

L Gunnarsson

-

Hane

ca 2

Ovan kyrkan

57cm

16:35

-


Toby (Å)

30

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

4,6

Spakenör

76cm

15:00

11/2


Toby

31

Lars Svensson

-

Hane

1,4

Ekarna

57cm

16:30

12/2


Rapala (Å) (N)

32

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona


Nedan spakenör

52cm

10:45

13/2


Rapala (Å)

33

Anthony Mohlin

-

Hane

1,8

Ekarna

ca 60cm

11:15

14/2


FI (Å)

34

Fredrik Bjernehed

-

Hona

2,64

Spakenör

67cm

15:30

-


Rapala (Å)

35

Peter Karlsson

-

Hona


Nedan kyrkhålan

ca 66cm

12:30

17/2


Fluga (Å)

36

Petter Tibbling

-

Hane



ca 50cm

10:15

18/2


Spinn (Å)

37

Peter Nilsson

-

Hane

3,2

Spakenör

67cm

16:45

-


Rapala

38

Jens Nilsson

-

Hona

2,6

Mynningen

ca 65cm

09:30

22/2


Jigg

39

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

ca 1

Ekarna

52cm

13:00

23/2


Toby

40

J Engman

-

Hona


Källängen

45cm

11:00

24/2


Fluga

41

Peter Holgersson

-

Hane

4

Brudhoppet

60cm

16:50

24/2

3

Toby

42

Anthony Mohlin

-

Hona

ca1

Brudhoppet

51cm

12:30

25/2

0,5

Fluga

43

Johny Gustavsson

-

Hona

4,66

Spakenör

82cm

15:30

27/2


Savage gear vobbler

44

Henrik Olsson -

-

Hona

ca 2

Brudhoppet


16:15

3/3


Biltema plåt

45

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona


Maden

55cm

16:50

-


Rapala (Å)

46

Johny Gustavsson

-

Hona

2,44

Spakenör

67cm

10:50

4/3


Rapala (N)

47

Peter Nilsson

-

Hane

3,7

Ovan Maden

72cm

17:00

9/3


Rapala

48

L Gunnarsson

-

Hane

ca 2

Ovan Kupargölen

56cm

16:00

14/3


Rapala (Å)

49

Janne Rundberg

-

Hane

ca 1,5

Ekarna

ca 55cm

12:55

15/3


Rapala (Å)

50

Peter Nilsson

-

Hane

3

Maden

66cm

18:00

-


Rapala

51

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona


Kölbydammen

57cm

09:00

19/3


Rapala (Å)

52

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona


Maden

57cm

11:15

26/3


Rapala (Å)

53

Jakob Lohm

-

Hane


Ekarna

50cm

16:00

27/3


Fluga (Å)

54

Mattias Karlsson

gädda


7,6

Lilla Binga


18:00

31/3


Pig Shad

55

Gary Robinson

Abbore

Hane

1,2

Lilla Binga

35cm

13:00

1/4


Jigg

56

Per Ohlsson

Gädda


ca 3,5

Nedan Granen


12:00

5/4


Fluga (Å)

57

Peter Holgersson

öring


3,2

Maden

60cm

17:40

8/4


Toby

58

Valle

öring


2,1

Brudhoppet


13:30

10/4


eget gjort drag

59

Mattias Karlsson

gädda


9,6

Nedan bron

109

19:20

15/4


Pig Shad

60

Simon Josefsson

gädda


10

Ovan kupan


17:30

23/4


mete (å)

61

Peter Holgersson

öring

Hane

4,5

Brudhoppet

72cm

16:55

4/5


Toby

62

Mattias Karlsson

gädda


9,4

nedan bron

103cm


17/4



63

Mattias Karlsson

gädda


8

nedan bron



17/4



64

Mattias Karlsson

gädda


7,9

nedan bron



17/4



65

Alvydas Rudys

gädda


7,7

nedan bron

101cm

16:00

4/6



66

L Gunnarsson

öring

hona

7,1

granen

80cm

18:30

18/7


Toby (F) (N)

67

N Olofsson

gädda


ca 2

Hossmo

60cm

15:30

4/9


Jigg (Å)

68

M Karlsson

gädda

hona

9,2

Nedan Granen

102cm

13:00

20/9


McRubber












Copyright © All Rights Reserved