2016

(Å) = återsatt

(N) = nystigen

(F) = fettfeneklippt

Hossmo Fiskevårdsområdesförening

Nr

Namn

Fiskart

Kön

Vikt

Fångstplats

Längd

Klockan

Datum

Temp

Redskap

1

Ola Sennefjord

Öring

Hona

 

Maden

40cm

6:35

6/2

 

Wobbler (Å)

2

Bobbo Johansson

-

Hona

2,610

Brudhoppet

66cm

8:00

-

 

Wobbler (Å)

3

Sven W

-

Hane

 

Bron

50cm

7:40

-

 

Wobbler (Å)

4

Dan Söderström

-

Hona

ca 1

Maden

50cm

9:50

-

 

Rapala (Å)

5

Michael Carlsson

-

Hona

 

Pumphuset

67cm

10:00

-

 

Rapala (Å)

6

Mathias Nemback

-

 

3,040

Granen

70cm

9:30

-

 

Biltema plåt (Å)

7

Hugo Sebyhed

Regnbåge

Hane

6,12

Bron

81cm

8:00

-

 

Toby 20g

8

Christer Hägg

Öring

 

 

Ekarna

ca 50cm

10:15

-

 

Fluga

9

Swen W

-

Hane

 

Brudhoppet

ca 40cm

 

-

 

 

10

Henrik Olsson

-

 

ca 1,5

Nedan bron

58cm

12:00

-

 

Rapala (Å)

11

Ernad Alic'

-

 

2,2

Brudhoppet

66cm

12:00

-

 

Viking Herring

12

Lars Svensson

Gädda

 

1,3

Parken

 

12:00

-

 

Rapala (Å)

13

Henrik Olsson

Öring

Hane

3,65

Nedan granen

75cm

13:30

-

 

Rapala (Å)

14

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda

 

3,1

Binga

 

15:00

-

 

Savage gear 3D

15

Per Ohlsson

Öring

Hona

 

Ekarna

67cm

8:50

7/2

 

Fluga (Å)

16

Bobbo

-

Hona

2,3

Alarna

 

9:00

-

 

Rapala (Å)

17

Simon Josefsson

-

Hona

1,6

Nedan Granen

55cm

10:00

-

 

(Å)

18

Ernad Alic'

-

Hona

1,4

Nedan Bron

54cm

10:00

-

 

Biltema drag (Å)

19

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda

 

4,1

Lilla Binga

 

15:30

-

 

Jigg

20

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda

 

3,9

-

 

16:30

-

 

Jigg

21

Mattias Karlsson

Gädda

 

2,6

-

 

 

-

 

Jigg

22

Fredrik Bjärnehed

Öring

Hane

2,32

Pumphuset

64cm

15:30

-

 

Rapala (Å)

23

Conny Tolf

-

Hane

 

Källängen

ca 40cm

14:00

8/2

 

Fluga (Å)

24

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

3,7

Granen

67cm

12:30

9/2

 

Toby

25

Michael Carlsson

-

Hona

 

Ovan kyrkan

65cm

13:00

-

 

Rapala (Å)

26

Lars Svensson

-

Hona

1,3

Ekarna

57cm

16:15

-

 

Rapala (Å)

27

Lars Svensson

-

Hane

4,1

Brudhoppet

74cm

16:45

-

 

Rapala

28

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

3,2

Pumphuset

63cm

16:00

10/2

 

Toby

29

L Gunnarsson

-

Hane

ca 2

Ovan kyrkan

57cm

16:35

-

 

Toby (Å)

30

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

4,6

Spakenör

76cm

15:00

11/2

 

Toby

31

Lars Svensson

-

Hane

1,4

Ekarna

57cm

16:30

12/2

 

Rapala (Å) (N)

32

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona

 

Nedan spakenör

52cm

10:45

13/2

 

Rapala (Å)

33

Anthony Mohlin

-

Hane

1,8

Ekarna

ca 60cm

11:15

14/2

 

FI (Å)

34

Fredrik Bjernehed

-

Hona

2,64

Spakenör

67cm

15:30

-

 

Rapala (Å)

35

Peter Karlsson

-

Hona

 

Nedan kyrkhålan

ca 66cm

12:30

17/2

 

Fluga (Å)

36

Petter Tibbling

-

Hane

 

 

ca 50cm

10:15

18/2

 

Spinn (Å)

37

Peter Nilsson

-

Hane

3,2

Spakenör

67cm

16:45

-

 

Rapala

38

Jens Nilsson

-

Hona

2,6

Mynningen

ca 65cm

09:30

22/2

 

Jigg

39

L Gunnarsson

-

Hona

ca 1

Ekarna

52cm

13:00

23/2

 

Toby

40

J Engman

-

Hona

 

Källängen

45cm

11:00

24/2

 

Fluga

41

Peter Holgersson

-

Hane

4

Brudhoppet

60cm

16:50

24/2

3

Toby

42

Anthony Mohlin

-

Hona

ca1

Brudhoppet

51cm

12:30

25/2

0,5

Fluga

43

Johny Gustavsson

-

Hona

4,66

Spakenör

82cm

15:30

27/2

 

Savage gear vobbler

44

Henrik Olsson -

-

Hona

ca 2

Brudhoppet

 

16:15

3/3

 

Biltema plåt

45

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona

 

Maden

55cm

16:50

-

 

Rapala (Å)

46

Johny Gustavsson

-

Hona

2,44

Spakenör

67cm

10:50

4/3

 

Rapala (N)

47

Peter Nilsson

-

Hane

3,7

Ovan Maden

72cm

17:00

9/3

 

Rapala

48

L Gunnarsson

-

Hane

ca 2

Ovan Kupargölen

56cm

16:00

14/3

 

Rapala (Å)

49

Janne Rundberg

-

Hane

ca 1,5

Ekarna

ca 55cm

12:55

15/3

 

Rapala (Å)

50

Peter Nilsson

-

Hane

3

Maden

66cm

18:00

-

 

Rapala

51

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona

 

Kölbydammen

57cm

09:00

19/3

 

Rapala (Å)

52

Peter Nilsson

-

Hona

 

Maden

57cm

11:15

26/3

 

Rapala (Å)

53

Jakob Lohm

-

Hane

 

Ekarna

50cm

16:00

27/3

 

Fluga (Å)

54

Mattias Karlsson

gädda

 

7,6

Lilla Binga

 

18:00

31/3

 

Pig Shad

55

Gary Robinson

Abbore

Hane

1,2

Lilla Binga

35cm

13:00

1/4

 

Jigg

56

Per Ohlsson

Gädda

 

ca 3,5

Nedan Granen

 

12:00

5/4

 

Fluga (Å)

57

Peter Holgersson

öring

 

3,2

Maden

60cm

17:40

8/4

 

Toby

58

Valle

öring

 

2,1

Brudhoppet

 

13:30

10/4

 

eget gjort drag

59

Mattias Karlsson

gädda

 

9,6

Nedan bron

109

19:20

15/4

 

Pig Shad

60

Simon Josefsson

gädda

 

10

Ovan kupan

 

17:30

23/4

 

mete (å)

61

Peter Holgersson

öring

Hane

4,5

Brudhoppet

72cm

16:55

4/5

 

Toby

62

Mattias Karlsson

gädda

 

9,4

nedan bron

103cm

 

17/4

 

 

63

Mattias Karlsson

gädda

 

8

nedan bron

 

 

17/4

 

 

64

Mattias Karlsson

gädda

 

7,9

nedan bron

 

 

17/4

 

 

65

Alvydas Rudys

gädda

 

7,7

nedan bron

101cm

16:00

4/6

 

 

66

L Gunnarsson

öring

hona

7,1

granen

80cm

18:30

18/7

 

Toby (F) (N)

67

N Olofsson

gädda

 

ca 2

Hossmo

60cm

15:30

4/9

 

Jigg (Å)

68

M Karlsson

gädda

hona

9,2

Nedan Granen

102cm

13:00

20/9

 

McRubber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © All Rights Reserved