2015

(Å) = återsatt

(N) = nystigen

(F) = fettfeneklippt

Namn

Fiskart

Kön

Vikt

Fångstplats

Längd

Klockan

Datum

Temp.

Redskap

Gustav Hammarström

öring

hane

2,3kg

Nedan bron

60

07:30

14/2

 

Rapala

Jim Carlsson

öring

hona

2,9kg

Nedan bron

 

08:00

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Niclas Öcking

öring

 

ca 1kg

Ovan bron

40

09:15

-

 

Rapla(Å)

Bo Johansson

öring

hane

ca 1,7kg

Alarna

55

08:15

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Ulrika Olson

öring

hona

4,41kg

Trädgården

75

09:45

-

 

Sked/spinn

Peter Nilsson

öring

hona

ca 2kg

S-böjen

58

08:20

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Patrik Aronsson

öring

hona

3,19kg

Maden

70

08:30

-

 

Rapala

Christer Hägg

öring

 

 

Källängen

50

10:45

-

 

Fluga(Å)(N)

Alvar Evaldsson

öring

 

0,5kg

Nedan bron

25

09:50

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Michael Carlsson

öring

hona

 

Granen

62

11:00

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Daniel Olström

öring

hane

3,5kg

Maden

74

11:30

-

 

Rapala

Tommy Karlsson

öring

 

 

Nedan bron

45

12:00

-

 

Rapala(Å) blank

Sven Wende

öring

 

1kg

Bron

45

12:00

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Stefan Johansson

öring

 

1kg

Nedan Bron

45

12:30

-

 

Wobbler(Å)

Bo Johansson

öring

 

1kg

Brudhoppet

45

14:00

-

 

Wobbler(Å)

Christer Hägg

öring

 

 

Nedan bron

58

10:00

15/2

 

Fluga(Å)

Jonas Berglund

öring

 

0,9kg

Binga

40

15:15

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Jonas Berglund

öring

 

3,2kg

Binga

63

08:45

18/2

 

Kuusamo wobbler

Peter Karlsson

öring

 

 

Nedan bron

51

13:45

-

 

Fluga(Å)(N)

Anthony Mohlin

öring

 

 

Bron Binga

40

10:50

19/2

 

Fluga)Å)

Fredrik Bjernehed

öring

hona

2,5

Brudhoppet

68

15:00

20/2

 

Rapala(Å)

Jim Carlsson

öring

 

ca 2kg

Brudhoppet

 

08:30

21/2

 

Sked(Å)

Peter Nilsson

öring

hona

2,5kg

Nedan brudhoppet

63

11:15

-

 

Rapala

Henrik Flink

öring

 

 

Ovan bron

35

12:30

-

 

Toby(Å)

Bo Johansson

öring

 

ca 1kg

Alarna

 

14:00

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Henrik Schwartz

gädda

 

4,2kg

Norr om bron

82

07:15

22/2

 

Rapala

Martin Johansson

öring

 

2kg

Spakenör

65

14:00

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Bo Johansson

öring

 

3,910kg

Spakenör

74

12:30

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Peter Karlsson

öring

hona

ca 1,5kg

Trädgården

62

15:15

-

 

Fluga(Å)

Jan Rundberg

öring

hane

 

Ekarna

55

14:30

-

 

Fluga(Å)

Patrik Aronsson

öring

hane

4.900 kg

Brudhoppet

78

16:30

25/2

 

Wobler

JH

öring

 

 

Brudhoppet

60

 

27/2

 

Fluga(Å)

JH

öring

 

 

Källängen

40

 

28/2

 

Fluga(Å)

JH

öring

 

 

Källängen

50

 

-

 

Fluga(Å)

JH

öring

 

 

Ovan källängen

40

 

1/3

 

Fluga(Å)

Peter Karlsson

öring

hona

 

Trädgården

66

14:30

-

 

Fluga(Å)

David Ohlsson

gädda

 

7,5

Stora binga

80

15:45

-

 

Wobbler(Å)

Jan Rundberg

Regnbåge

hane

3,5

Ekarna

68

14:15

3/3

 

Fluga

Jan Rundberg

öring

hona

6,8

Ovan bron

89

15:05

4/3

 

Fluga

Fredrik Sandgren

öring

 

ca 1kg

Brudhoppet

 

14:30

-

 

Wobbler(Å)

Bo Johansson

öring

 

2,160

Alarna

60

 

5/3

 

Wobbler(Å)

Bo Johansson

öring

 

ca 1kg

Bron

 

 

 

 

Wobbler(Å)

Jonas Berglund

öring

hane

1,65kg

Alarna

55

09:15

7/3

 

Rapala(Å)

Peter Andersson

öring

 

0,6

Alarna

40

09:05

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Ola Sennefjord

öring

hona

 

Kraftverket

55

11:20

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Ola Sennefjord

öring

hona

ca 5kg

Maden

78

12:25

-

 

Rapala(Å)

Peter Nilsson

öring

hona

2,7

Spakenör

66

12:00

-

 

Rapala

Bo Johansson

öring

hona

3.030

Maden

69

07:30

8/3

 

Rapala(Å)

Johan Wallander

öring

hona

 

Kyrkhålan

75

17:00

12/3

 

Fluga(Å)

Tobias Lindeborg

öring

hona

1,97

Nedan bron

59

14:20

13/3

 

Rapala(Å)

Lars Svensson

gädda

 

3,3

Brudhoppet

 

12:50

14/3

 

Rapala(Å)

Conny Toft

öring

 

 

Nedan bron

60

08:00

-

 

Fluga/Å)(N)

U Olsen

öring

 

 

Källängen

65

13:45

15/3

 

Fluga(Å)

Samuel W

öring

 

ca 2

Ovan bro

60

17:30

17/3

 

Rapala(Å)

David Ohlsson

gädda

 

4,0

Lilla Binga

 

08:00

18/3

 

Spinn(Å)

Bo Johansson

öring

 

ca2,5

Maden

70

17:30

19/3

 

Spinn(Å)

S Wende

öring

 

 

 

60

09:30

22/3

 

Spinn(Å)

Johny Gustavsson

gädda

 

2,5

Lilla Binga

 

08:00

28/3

 

Spinn(Å)

Johny Gustavsson

gädda

 

3,5

Lilla Binga

 

-

-

 

Spinn(Å)

Johny Gustavsson

gädda

 

2,5

Lilla Binga

 

-

-

 

Spinn(Å)

Isac Lönnqvist

gädda

 

7,0

Lilla Binga

 

12:00

-

 

Spinn(Å)

Robin Karlsson

gädda

 

6,75

 

96

11:20

3/4

 

Jerk

Jens

öring

 

2,9

Mynningen

 

 

 

 

Wobbler

Johny G

gädda

 

2,8

Mynningen

 

15:00

9/4

 

Spinn(Å)

Johny G

gädda

 

3

Mynningen

 

17:00

-

 

Spinn(Å)

Peter W

gädda

 

2,9

Stora Binga

 

09:30

12/4

 

Spinn(Å)

Hugo S

gädda

 

5,9

Brudhoppet

100

06:30

13/4

 

Fluga(Å)

Peter Holgersson

öring

hane

4,8

Brudhoppet

80

07:09

22/4

 

Toby silver

Jessica L

gädda

 

3

Stora Binga

 

18:00

2/5

 

Spinn

Mattias K

gädda

 

7,9

Nedan Bron

 

20:30

7/5

 

Pig shot

Mattias K

gädda

 

6,1

Binga

 

21:00

9/5

 

Pig shot

Sebbe Engman

abbore

 

1,2

Mynningen

 

13:15

10/5

11

Spinn/vicke (Å)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hossmo Fiskevårdsområdesförening

Copyright © All Rights Reserved